Contact administrator

OUR PARTNERS

FINAL EVENT


   Europe FINAL   results
  Mix-Tarmac 66.5km Realistic Superrally
  • Bergheim v1.1
  • Sorica
  • Gestel
  • Bruchsal-Unteroewisheim
  • Sieversdorf V1.1
  • Swiss IV
  • SWISS II
  • Power Stage FINAL

SCHEDULE


  1.Czech Republic
  2.Baltic Sea
  3.Slovakia
  4.Britain/Ireland
  5.Italy
  6.Poland
  7.Portugal/Spain
  8.Ukraine
  9.Europe

completed
completed
completed
completed
completed
completed
completed
completed
completed



Recent tournaments




Contact administrator
 r-HUBA Rally World Cup
9 events 23.04-24.07
     Czech Republic Estonia Finland Lithuania Slovakia Great Britain Ireland Italy Poland
     Portugal Spain Ukraine Germany Netherlands Slovenia Switzerland

STANDINGS

All modern cars. Free for all
Points 1-10 place: 25-18-15-12-10-8-6-4-2-1

POS NAME CZ BS SL BRI ITA POL POR UA EU TOTAL
1 MALYSHEV Denis   12 25 15 10 15 12 12 12 113
2 BORKUNOV Alexander 12 25       25 15 18 15 110
3 KOCHETKOV Anton 6 18     15 18 10 10 18 95
4 TOMECEK Libor 25       25 12 1 15   78
5 KORZENIOWSKI Benek 18           2   25 45
6 ROMANENKO Aleksandr   10   12 6   8 8   44
7 SIDOROV Pavel 2   15 10   8       35
8 JANEK David 10 8 12             30
9 CAPTAIN Slow       25           25
10 KUBOVSKY Petr             25     25
11 IVANOV Sergey               25   25
12 PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi     18   4     1   23
13 SOLC Dominik 1   10   1       8 20
14 keyboard__       18           18
15 ZAWISZA Maciej         18         18
16 FIGUEIREDO Emanuel             18     18
17 KARKACH Alex 8       8         16
18 GORCZYCA Jan               6 10 16
19 JORGE GUTIERREZ 15                 15
20 WEZOWSKI Marek   15               15
21 BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr         12         12
22 Damian Skupien           10       10
23 TITOV Yuriy               4 6 10
24 TOMECEK Josef   1 8             9
25 SOBERON Alex     4 1   4       9
26 POMOSCHNIKOV Igor       8           8
27 LANIK Dusan   6               6
28 NAZVANOV Mikhail     6             6
29 LAPINSKAS Remigijus       6           6
30 Larionova Elionora           6       6
31 SLIZ Krysztof             6     6
32 SAGRERAA Enzo             4   2 6
33 PECMAN Edin   2             4 6
34 CARBALLO Sergio 4                 4
35 CASTRO Carlos   4               4
36 ULBARRENA Jacobo       4           4
37 MURPHY Jason     2             2
38 Michal STREJT       2           2
39 VELOSO Miguel angel         2         2
40 DUNAKOVSKIY Mikhail           2       2
41 KHARIN Dmitriy               2   2
42 gemza22     1             1
43 DIACONESCU Remus           1       1
44 BANASZEK Piotrek 1 1

POS NAME CZ BS SL BRI ITA POL POR UA EU TOTAL
1 BORKUNOV Alexander 15 25   15   25 15 18 25 138
2 TOMECEK Libor 25 12   8 25 18 12 15 15 130
3 SIDOROV Pavel 8   25 18   15 10     76
4 SOLC Dominik 6   18 1 6       18 49
5 IVANOV Sergey   15           25   40
6 KARKACH Alex 12   15   10         37
7 KOCHETKOV Anton 10     6 15         31
8 CAPTAIN Slow       25           25
9 KUBOVSKY Petr             25     25
10 DUNAKOVSKIY Mikhail         2 10 8     20
11 GUTIERREZ JORGE  18                 18
12 CASTRO Carlos   18               18
13 ZAWISZA Maciej         18         18
14 Larionova Elionora       2 4 12       18
15 FIGUEIREDO Emanuel             18     18
16 Dreamizer Leza       12           12
17 BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr         12         12
18 PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi       10           10
19 VELOSO Miguel         8         8
20 snellebelg             6     6
21 ROMANENKO Aleksandr 4                 4
22 NOVAK Lenda       4           4
23 DUSCHANEK Karel 2                 2

POS NAME CZ BS SL BRI ITA POL POR UA EU TOTAL
1 MALYSHEV Denis   15 25 18 25 18 25 25 15 166
2 KOCHETKOV Anton   25       25 18 18 18 104
3 ROMANENKO Aleksandr 6 12 6 15 18   15 15 1 88
4 KORZENIOWSKI Benek 25           10   25 60
5 JANEK David 18 10 15 2           45
6 PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi     18   15     8   41
7 PECMAN Edin   6 2 6       6 10 30
8 keyboard__       25           25
9 TITOV Yuriy               12 12 24
10 TOMECEK Josef   4 12       6     22
11 LOPEZ LOZANO Adrian         12   8     20
12 LANIK Dusan 10 8             2 20
13 WEZOWSKI Marek   18               18
14 BENKO Sandor         8 10       18
15 CARBALLO Sergio 15                 15
16 Damien Skupen           15       15
17 HEROLD Jarda 12                 12
18 POMOSCHNIKOV Igor       12           12
19 Konttinen Ismo 4         8       12
20 snellebelg           12       12
21 Lexa Jan         10   2     12
22 SLIZ Krzysztof             12     12
23 MURPHY Jason     10             10
24 LAPINSKAS Remigijus       10           10
25 KHARIN Dmitriy               10 6 10
26 OREL Tomas 8                 8
27 gemza22     8             8
28 ULIBARRENA Jacobo       8           8
29 BANASZEK Piotrek                 8 8
30 Jesus Montesinos Espin         6         6
31 BEZKROVNYI Aleksander       4           4
32 BOUCHARD Daniel         4         4
33 MICA Petr             4     4
34 ESTEVEZ Oscar                 4 4
35 STREJT Michal   2               2
36 DUNAKOVSKIY Mikhail   1               1
37 GYLYS Arunas       1           1
38 KULIKAUSKAS Robertas             1     1

POS NAME CZ BS SL BRI ITA POL POR UA EU TOTAL
1 SALOMO Marco 25 25 25 25           100
2 MYDLIAR Josef                 25 25
3                      
4                      
5                      
6                      
7                      
8                      
9                      
10                      

POS NAME CZ BS SL BRI ITA POL POR UA EU TOTAL
1 KOLARIK Vladimir         25         25
2 KULIKAUSKAS Robertas       25           25
3 BORGACCINO Igor 25                 25
4 kadetonoukka       18           18
5 Vershinin Aleksandr       15           15
6 MORALES Gabriel       12           12
7                      
8                      
9                      
10                      

POS NAME CZ BS SL BRI ITA POL POR UA EU TOTAL
1 SOBERON Alex 25   18 18   25 15 18   119
2 GORCZYCZ Jan             18 25 25 68
3 SAGRERAA Enzo         25   25   18 68
4 NAZVANOV Mikhail     25             25
5 Michal STREJT       25           25
6 KOWALSKI Mikolaj 18     6           24
7 MOSLER Matej         18         18
8 DIACONESCU Remus           18       18
9 Maciej Jendrych 15     2           17
10 Hujiwara Drx       15           15
11 TRENOR Alejandro         15         15
12 Sakhnevych Taras               15   15
13 dmateoi77             12     12
14 TOMECEK Josef 12                 12
15 IGLESIAS Fabi       12           12
16 DE LA FUENTE David         12         12
17 KOLESKAR Adam 10                 10
18 Piotr Wlodarczyk       10           10
19 BRODZICKI Jakub             10     10
20 HOLBA Jiri       8           8
21 Bautista Miguel             8     8
22 RAMALLO Agustin       4           4
23 BRENYA Jorge       1           1